UKS "Same Judo"
Miasto:
Warszawa
Adres:
Mail:
samejudo@gmail.com
Kontakt:
Filtr
Członkowie Pas
Hochman Róża
6 KYU
Singh Maksymilian
6 KYU
Gontarz Marcin
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
5 KYU
Kowalczyk Szymon
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
5 KYU
WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ
(trener: ----)
1 dan
Perz Paulina
6 KYU
Hunkiewicz Bartłomiej
(trener: Jamorski Kamil)
6 KYU
Żochowski Maciej
6 KYU
Nowomińska Blanka
(trener: Jamorski Kamil)
6 KYU
Dąbrowski Adam
6 KYU
Staszuk Igor
6 KYU
Szymborski Dawid
6 KYU
Wial Filip
(trener: Jamorski Kamil)
6 KYU
Fajdek Kacper
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
5 KYU
Górski Bartek
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Lewandowski Pascal
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Kornacki Szymon
(trener: Jamorski Kamil)
6 KYU
Borowy Igor
(trener: Jamorski Kamil)
6 KYU
Jachymek Liliana
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Klukowski Jan
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Korc Mikołaj
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Kamiński Mateusz
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Zakrzewski Tomasz
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
5 KYU
Dziedzic Kacper
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Matuszewski Maksymilian
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
5 KYU
Rybicki Szymon
6 KYU
Migryt Bartek
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Białek Alek
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Lipiński Franek
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
4 KYU
Kielak Franciszek
(trener: Jamorski Kamil)
6 KYU
Dzikowski Jan
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Cichosz Michał
(trener: Jamorski Kamil)
6 KYU
Julian Fornal
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Richter Krystian
6 KYU
Piekacz Krystian
(trener: ----)
1 dan
Gromek Jan
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Malach Bartek
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Żurawek Kuba
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
4 KYU
Białek Elena
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Rybicka Olga
6 KYU
Laskowski Oskar
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Kugacz Antek
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Czermanowicz Kuba
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
5 KYU
Malach Jan
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Górski Aleks
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Żmijewski Jakub
(trener: Jamorski Kamil)
6 KYU
Łachowska Tosia
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Żołnierowicz Gustaw
6 KYU
Sokołowski Wojtek
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Podgórny Stanisław
6 KYU
Dzikowski Antek
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Zydorowicz Adam
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Kanclerz Patryk
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Jóźwiak Łukasz
6 KYU
Michalak Leon
6 KYU
Żak Małgorzata
(trener: Jamorski Kamil)
6 KYU
Wiśniewski Aleksy
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Marciniak Borys
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Pak Albert
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Gleń Antonina
6 KYU
Czajkowski Piotr
(trener: Jamorski Kamil)
6 KYU
Birke Przemysław
(trener: ----)
1 dan
Birkman Alicja
6 KYU
Bieliński Kacper
(trener: Jamorski Kamil)
6 KYU
Lewandowski Mikołaj
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Laskowski Jakub
6 KYU
Skrzypczak Antoni
(trener: Jamorski Kamil)
6 KYU
Gontarz Ania
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Pieńkosz Maksymilian
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
5 KYU
Piechota Stanisław
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Dobrowolski Bartek
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
5 KYU
Lipiński Kajetan
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
4 KYU
Żebrowski Marcin
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Brzozowski Julian
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Brysiak Rafał
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Kasprzykowski Artur
6 KYU
Głuch Jakub
(trener: Jamorski Kamil)
6 KYU
Czajkowska Wiktoria
(trener: Jamorski Kamil)
6 KYU
Ferkaluk Antoni
6 KYU
Bandulet Wojtek
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Bełbot Kuba
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Stuldych Dominik
(trener: ----)
1 dan
Mateusz Waćko
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
4 KYU
Bartochowski Gabryś
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Pydzik Kacper
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
5 KYU
Kwolek Ola
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Lipińska Liliana
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
5 KYU
Sokołowski Mateusz
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Wasilewski Bartek
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Lisiak Weronika
6 KYU
Pawłowski Igor
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Kuba Waćko
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
5 KYU
Sikorski Franek
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Gajowniczek Anna
6 KYU
Gdaniec Tymoteusz
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Lisonek Iga
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Smółka Patryk
6 KYU
Kamiński Tomasz
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Brala Piotr
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Odziemczyk Mateusz
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Zientak Amelia
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Jamorski Kamil
(trener: ----)
1 dan
Sikorski Antek
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Mochocki Szymon
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Łachowski Jan
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Marczak Marianna
6 KYU
Karcz Kamil
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
5 KYU
Kryczka Oliwier
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Matuszewski Aleks
(trener: WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ)
6 KYU
Stelmaszczyk Tomasz
6 KYU

Copyright © 2018 judolegiacup.pl

Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone.